Kadra pedagogiczna


KADRA PEDAGOGICZNA 2020/2021


 

DYREKCJA

DYREKTOR SZKOŁY –  P. AGNIESZKA LIS

WICEDYREKTORZY SZKOŁY – P. ANNA WALENCIAK, P. LONGINA BRODOWSKA

 

GRONO PEDAGOGICZNE

 

EDUKACJA WCZESNOSZKOLNA:

  • 1 A – P. DIANNA FEŁENCZAK – JĘDRZEJEWSKA
  • 1 B – P. BEATA SKOLAS
  • 1 C – P. DOROTA SZECÓWKA
  • 2 A – P.ELŻBIETA BURAKOWSKA
  • 2 B – P. MAŁGORZATA RZESZOTEK
  • 2 C – P. EDYTA KUCHARSKA
  • 2 D – P. PAULINA WIERZBICKA
  • 3 A – P. KINGA BORUŃ
  •  3B – P. EMILIA DRUCIS
  • 3 C – P. JANINA SOROCZYŃSKA

JĘZYK POLSKI –  P. ANETTA GRABOWSKA, P. AGNIESZKA KRAKOWIAK, P. KLAUDIA CHAMERSKA, P.KAMIL PIEGAT

JĘZYK ANGIELSKI –  P. EWA SZUSZKIEWICZ – GĄŚ,P.WIRGINIA DÜM, P.ALEKSANDRA KIERSKA-RELIGA, P. IRMINA GOŁASZEWSKA,  P.MAŁGORZATA PALECZNA

JĘZYK NIEMIECKI  – P. MARIUSZ ZWOLIŃSKI

HISTORIA – P.MONIKA MAJEWSKA, P. KATARZYNA CHMIELEWSKA

MATEMATYKA  –P.ANNA WALENCIAK, P.DIANA PLEŚNIAK – ŁOŚ; P.JAKUB PAWLAK, P.SYLWIA ŚLASKA, P. AGATA SOLSKA

PRZYRODA –  P. ANNA HURKAŁA, P. MAŁGORZATA BERNACH

BIOLOGIA –  P. ANNA HURKAŁA, P. MAŁGORZATA BERNACH

GEOGRAFIA – P. MARTA  CZERNIAK-CZYŻNIAK

FIZYKA – P.BŁAŻEJ ZBOIŃSKI

CHEMIA – P. MAŁGORZATA BERNACH

INFORMATYKA  – P.ELŻBIETA KIETLIŃSKA

MUZYKA, TECHNIKA – P.IWONA GOŁĘBIEWSKA

PLASTYKA  – P.PAWEŁ STARCZEWSKI, P.BARBARA STRYJEWSKA

WYCHOWANIE FIZYCZNE – P. ALICJA SALAMOŃSKA, P. ROBERT BLISZCZYK, P.MACIEJ WIRASZKA

RELIGIA –  P.JOLANTA BŁAŻEWICZ, P. KAROLINA PRZESMYCKA, KS. FERNANDO SOUSA FREITAS DA COSTA

ETYKA – P.BEATA ŁOSIOWSKA

BEZPIECZEŃSTWO DLA EDUKACJI – P.BŁAŻEJ ZBOIŃSKI

 

NAUCZYCIELE WSPOMAGAJĄCY:

P.RENATA OLTON, P.MARZENA PŁAZA, P. SYLWIA RESZKA, P. PAULINA KĘPSKA, P.EWA JÓZEFOWICZ, P.URSZULA KUKLA,P. MONIKA ZDUŃCZYK,P. RENATA ZADRĄG,P. NATALIA SYDORCHUK

PEDAGODZY SZKOLNI – P.LONGINA BRODOWSKA, P. BEATA SZEWIOŁA

PSYCHOLOG SZKOLNY – P. IWONA JANKIEWICZ

TERAPIA PEDAGOGICZNA – P.AGNIESZKA ŚWIDERSKA

LOGOPEDIA  – P.MONIKA KANIA

REWALIDACJA INDYWIDUALNA – P. KRZYSZTOF BARWIŃSKI

DORADZTWO ZAWODOWE – P. SITEK STEFANIA

 

ŚWIETLICA

KIEROWNIK ŚWIETLICY – P.MIROSŁAWA NIEMIRSKA – WILK

WYCHOWAWCY: P. BARBARA STRYJEWSKA, P.RENATA ZADRĄG,  P.ANNA SOBCZUK,  P.SYLWIA CIOZDA , P.DOROTA SIEK,P. MONIKA RUDZKA,P. RENATA DROZD,P. MARLENA BARTNIK,P.EMILIA DRUCIS,P.EMILIA TOMASZEWSKA
BIBLIOTEKA:  P. EWA JANUSZ, P.PAWEŁ STARCZEWSKI