Kadra pedagogiczna


KADRA PEDAGOGICZNA 2017/2018


 

DYREKCJA

DYREKTOR SZKOŁY –  P. AGNIESZKA LIS

WICEDYREKTOR SZKOŁY – P. DOROTA SZECÓWKA

WICEDYREKTOR SZKOŁY – P. LONGINA BRODOWSKA

 

GRONO PEDAGOGICZNE

 

EDUKACJA WCZESNOSZKOLNA:

  • 1 A – P. DIANNA FEŁENCZAK – JEDRZEJEWSKA
  • 1 B – P. BEATA SKOLAS
  • 1 C – P. IWONA PUCHA
  • 2 A – P. DOROTA SZECÓWKA
  • 2 B – P. ELŻBIETA BURAKOWSKA
  • 2 C – P. EDYTA KUCHARSKA
  • 2 D – P. MAŁGORZATA RZESZOTEK
  • 3 A – P. EMILIA DRUCIS
  • 3 B – P. EWA GĘBICZ
  • 3 C – P. JANINA SOROCZYŃSKA
  • 3 D – P. KINGA BORUŃ

JĘZYK POLSKI – P. ANNA KARCZEWSKA, P. MONIKA ŚWIDWIŃSKA, P. EWA PAPIERNIK, P.GRAŻYNA LUBAŃSKA

JĘZYK ANGIELSKI – P. KAMILA KRAWCZAK,  P. EWA SZUSZKIEWICZ – GĄŚ, P.MONIKA KOPECKA, P. MONIKA DOWGIERT,

P. MAŁGORZATA PALECZNA

JĘZYK NIEMIECKI  – P. MARIUSZ ZWOLIŃSKI

HISTORIA –  P. MONIKA GRZYMAŁOWSKA

MATEMATYKA  – P.DIANA PLEŚNIAK – ŁOŚ, P.KATARZYNA ŚLUSARCZYK, P. EWELINA DANIEL

PRZYRODA –  P. ANNA HURKAŁA, P. JAN ZAWITKOWSKI

BIOLOGIA –  P. ANNA HURKAŁA, P. JAN ZAWITKOWSKI

GEOGRAFIA – P. JAN ZAWITKOWSKI

FIZYKA – P. MONIKA WULCZYŃSKA

CHEMIA – P. MAGDALENA ZAKONEK

INFORMATYKA  – P.ELŻBIETA KIETLIŃSKA

MUZYKA, TECHNIKA – P.IWONA GOŁĘBIEWSKA

PLASTYKA  – P.PAWEŁ STARCZEWSKI, P.BARBARA STRYJEWSKA

WYCHOWANIE FIZYCZNE – P. ALICJA SALAMOŃSKA, P. ROBERT BLISZCZYK, P.MACIEJ WIRASZKA

RELIGIA –  P.JOLANTA BŁAŻEWICZ, KS. VITALIY KASHCHUK, KS. ZBIGNIEW KOMAN

ETYKA – P.BEATA ŁOSIOWSKA

NAUCZYCIELE WSPOMAGAJĄCY:

P.RENATA OLTON, P.MARZENA PŁAZA, P. EWA JÓZEFOWICZ, P.KAROLINA PUK, P. SYLWIA RESZKA, P. PAULINA KĘPSKA

PEDAGODZY SZKOLNI – P.LONGINA BRODOWSKA, P. BEATA SZEWIOŁA

PSYCHOLOG SZKOLNY – P. IWONA JANKIEWICZ

TERAPIA PEDAGOGICZNA – P.GRAŻYNA RZECZYCKA, P.BEATA ŁOSIOWSKA

LOGOPEDIA  – P.MONIKA KANIA

REWALIDACJA INDYWIDUALNA – P. KRZYSZTOF BARWIŃSKI

 

ŚWIETLICA

KIEROWNIK ŚWIETLICY – p. Irmina Gołaszewska

1a – p. Anna Gębal

1b – p. Anna Sobczuk

1c – p. Aleksandra Zięba

2a – p. Grażyna Lubańska

2b – p. Barbara Stryjewska

2c – p. Aneta Netzel

2d – p. Sylwia Pryszczepko

3a – p. Aneta Stanik-Jeryga

3b – p. Monika Kania / p. Beata Łosiowska

3c – p. Renata Zadrąg

3d – p. Emilia Drucis / p. Kinga Boruń

klasy 4-6 – p. Grażyna Rzeczycka, p. Jan Zawitkowski, p. Monika Wulczyńska, p. Ewa Janusz

 

BIBLIOTEKA:  P. EWA JANUSZ, P.PAWEŁ STARCZEWSKI